Senior Support

PositionName & SurnameBike No9-Feb6-Apr22-Jun13-JulTotal
1Theo Halgreen2750455060205
2Curt Nilsen6444553647182
3Francois Dekker1020573951147
4Pieter Hein Potgieter1010663835139
5Kelly Benn3510543546135
6Brad Howden191004467111
7Robin Coyle-Dowling54070070
8Shawn Carver1170007070
9Teri Plamer8300005959
10Adrian TerblancheX0032032
11Barend Mostert6690002020