Senior Support

PositionName & SurnameBike No09-Feb06-Apr22-Jun13-Jul31-Aug28-SepTotal
1Theo Halgreen27504550606060325
2Curt Nilsen64445536474943274
3Kelly Benn351405435465040265
4Francois Dekker10205739515546248
5Pieter Hein Potgieter10106638355617212
6Shawn Carver11700070660136
7Brad Howden19100446700111
8Teri Plamer83000059051110
9Steven Pettitt653000075075
10David Rigby958000007575
11Robin Coyle-Dowling5407000070
12Ferdi du Plessis16000006666
13Calumlee Boshoff45000005656
14Warren Flanagan34000005353
15Reghard Rademeyer265000004242
16Adrian TerblancheX003200032
17Barend Mostert669000200020