Senior Support

PositionName & SurnameBike No09-Feb06-Apr22-Jun13-Jul31-AugTotal
1Theo Halgreen275045506060265
2Curt Nilsen644455364749231
3Kelly Benn3514054354650225
4Francois Dekker102057395155202
5Pieter Hein Potgieter101066383556195
6Shawn Carver1170007066136
7Brad Howden1910044670111
8Steven Pettitt65300007575
9Robin Coyle-Dowling540700070
10Teri Plamer83000059059
11Adrian TerblancheX00320032
12Barend Mostert66900020020