MX Enduro

PositionName & SurnameBike No09-Feb22-Jun13-Jul31-AugTotal
1Daniel Christiaan Frans Strydom23550507569244
2Michael SwanepoelC82638446462208
3Pieter van WykW180406236138
4Calumlee BoshoffC4500195877
5Andre Swart8120006969
6Manuel Viera874400044
7Iain Alcock5304000040