MX Enduro

PositionName & SurnameBike No09-Feb22-Jun13-Jul31-Aug28-SepTotal
1Michael SwanepoelC8263844646266274
2Daniel Christiaan Frans Strydom235505075690244
3Andre Swart8120006975144
4Pieter van WykW1804062360138
5Calumlee BoshoffC45001958077
6Manuel Viera8744000044
7Iain Alcock53040000040