MX Enduro

PositionName & SurnameBike No9-Feb22-Jun13-JulTotal
1Daniel Christiaan Frans Strydom235505075175
2Michael SwanepoelC826384464146
3Pieter van WykW1804062102
4Manuel Viera87440044
5Iain Alcock530400040
6Calumlee BoshoffC45001919