MX 85 ProMini (Big Wheel)

PosNameBikeBike#09-Feb06-Apr22-Jun13-Jul31-Aug28-SepTotal
1Kyle Townsend86507550*757575400
2Tristan Stevens3440664075660287
3Danyll Brunette73000665962187
4Daniel Gimingham263700601853168
5Kyle Phillips1844100005798
6Keagan Hanekom364004400084
7Ruan Olivier380400360076
8Liam Botha17000006363
9Kyle Joosten40000058058
10Seth Whittington65000001919

Class proudly sponsored by TrackMyRide