MX 85 ProMini (Big Wheel)

PosNameBikeRace#02-Feb06-AprTotal
1Kyle Townsend1285075125
2Tristan Stevens344066106
3Kyle Phillips18441041
4Keagan Hanekom3640040
5Ruan Olivier3804040
6Daniel Gimingham2637037

Class proudly sponsored by TrackMyRide