MX 85 ProMini (Big Wheel)

PosNameBikeRace#9-Feb6-Apr22-Jun13-JulTotal
1Kyle Townsend12850755075*250
2Tristan Stevens3440664075221
3Daniel Gimingham2637006097
4Keagan Hanekom3640044084
5Ruan Olivier3804003676
6Danyll Brunette730006666
7Kyle Phillips1844100041

Class proudly sponsored by TrackMyRide