MX 50cc

PosNameBikeBike#02-Feb06-AprTotal
1Aiden Retief425072122
2Seth van der Walt8014469113
3Luke KrullC4494060100
4Adriaan van Jaarsveld37195776
5Kyle Pienaar1505353
6James Holmes11505252
7Seth Carver10004848
8Luca Delport11DNF/S00

Class proudly sponsored by Montego Pet Nutrition