MX 50cc

09/0206/04
PosNameRace#H1H2H1H2H3Total
1Aiden Retief422525222525122
2Seth van der Walt8012222252222113
3Luke KrullC4492020202020100
4Adriaan van Jaarsveld3701919191976
5Kyle Pienaar150018181753
6James Holmes1150017171852
7Seth Calver1000016161648
8Luca Delport11DNFDNS0000

Class proudly sponsored by Montego Pet Nutrition