MX 50cc

PosNameBikeBike#09-Feb06-Apr22-Jun13-Jul31-Aug28-SepTotal
1Aiden Retief42507250757075392
2Seth van der Walt801446942636966353
3Luke KrullC449406042606257321
4Kyle Brunette3050035585760210
5Kaylin Oosthuizen910032514649178
6Adriaan van Jaarsveld371957385600170
7Kyle Pienaar15053005350156
8Ricky Korte400005254106
9Seth Carver10004815032095
10James Holmes1150522900081
11Adam Springfield5003500035
12Luca Delport11DNF/S000000

Class proudly sponsored by Montego Pet Nutrition