MX 50cc

PosNameBikeBike#9-Feb6-Apr22-Jun13-JulTotal
1Aiden Retief4250725075247
2Seth van der Walt80144694263218
3Luke KrullC44940604260202
4Adriaan van Jaarsveld3719573856170
5Kyle Brunette30500355893
6Kaylin Oosthuizen9100325183
7James Holmes11505229081
8Seth Carver10004815063
9Kyle Pienaar150530053
10Adam Springfield50035035
11Luca Delport11DNF/S0000

Class proudly sponsored by Montego Pet Nutrition