MX 3

09/0206/04
PosNameRace#H1H2H1H2H3Total
1Stuart Laing1102525222025117
2Craig Kruger292222252522116
3Dillon Simpson1912020202220102
4Quinsley Sale23181918181992
5Andre Swart812191819191691
6Kyle Rehse122171617171885
7Lario Du Toit4161416151778
8Barend Mostert6690015161546
9Daniel Christiaan Frans Strydom235141700031
10Brandon Howden211515DNFDNSDNS30
11Manuel Viera87131300026
12Pieter Hein Potgieter10101200012

 

Class proudly sponsored by Auto Motorcycles