MX 2

PosNameBikeBike#09-Feb06-Apr22-Jun13-Jul31-Aug28-SepTOTAL
1Bradley Harrington25944724466500276
2Connor Alcock74206940000129
3Teagan Austin96000750075
4Lario du Toit54000600060
5Keegan Hickson-MahonyX005000050
6Andrew Wren16500000050
7Danie Strydom235200000020
8Shawn Carver117001900019

 

Class is proudly sponsored by Extreme Clean