MX 1

PosNameBikeBike#9-Feb6-Apr22-Jun13-JulTotal
1Craig Kruger2950754475244
2Dillon Simpson19144664064214
3Andre Swart81240583855191
4Andrew Pretorius9137571817129
5Max Jordaan2170006262
6Gareth Coyle-Dowlingx0560056
7Conner Alcock280005656
8Keegan Hickson-MahonyX0050050
9Quinsley SaleQ233700037

 

Class is proudly sponsored by Auto Motorcycles