MX 1

PosNameBikeBike#09-Feb06-Apr22-Jun13-Jul31-Aug28-SepTotal
1Craig Kruger2950754475*7164379
2Dillon Simpson191446640646658338
3Andre Swart812405838555918268
4Keegan Hickson-MahonyX005007575200
5Conner Alcock28000565854168
6Andrew Pretorius9137571817170146
7Gareth Coyle-Dowlingx05600540110
8Max Jordaan21700062042104
9Quinsley SaleQ23370000037

 

Class is proudly sponsored by Auto Motorcycles