MX 1

9/26/4
PosNameRace#H1H2H1H2H3Total
1Craig Kruger292525252525125
2Dillon Simpson1912222222222110
3Andre Swart812202020201898
4Andrew Pretorius91181918192094
5Gareth Coyle-DowlingX0019181956
6Quinsley SaleQ23191800037

 

Class is proudly sponsored by Auto Motorcycles