Enduro Club Silver

PosNAMEMakeBike#27-Apr8-Jun27-Jul24-Aug5-OctTotal
1Reinier SwanepoelC395035353535105
2Craig ElliottC23032320322696
3Jonathan WesselsC525032320064
4Pieter van WykW45030300060
5Michael Reece Swan59035000035
6Taylor Ripponx00003232
7Tristan Willexx00003030
8James BlythC562002902529
9Calum Boshoff4502900029
10Wihan Kotzexxx00002828
11Curt Nilsen645050010

Proudly Sponsored by Swan Craft Panel Beaters