Enduro Club Silver

PosNAMEMakeBike#27-Apr08-Jun27-Jul24-AugTotal
1Reinier SwanepoelC3950353535105
2Craig ElliottC230323203296
3Pieter van WykW4503030060
4Michael Reece Swan5903500035
5Jonathan WesselsC5250032032
6James BlythC5620029029
7Calum Boshoff450290029
8Curt Nilsen64505010

Proudly Sponsored by Swan Craft Panel Beaters