Enduro Club Open

PosNAMEMakeBike#27-Apr08-Jun27-Jul24-AugTotal
1Sidney Strydom29132353230129
2Michael Swanepoel230282828114
3Jacques PieterseC161232702979
4Josh Jamieson8852635571
5Juan Van Rooyen1635320067
6Dale Stock3700303262
7Dillon Simpson1912929058
8Max Jordaan2170003535
9Michael Reece Swan5900305035
10Reinier SwanepoelC395550010

Proudly Sponsored by Tavcor