Enduro Club Open

PosNAMEMakeBike#27-Apr08-Jun27-JulTotal
1Sidney Strydom29132353299
2Michael Swanepoel230282886
3Juan Van Rooyen16353267
4Josh Jamieson885263566
5Dillon Simpson191292958
6Michael Reece Swan59030535
7Jacques PieterseC16152732
8Dale Stock373030
9Reinier SwanepoelC3955510

Proudly Sponsored by Tavcor