Enduro Club Open

PosNAMEMakeBike#27-Apr08-Jun27-Jul24-Aug05-OctTotal
1Sidney Strydom2913235323026155
2Michael Swanepoel23028282823137
3Juan Van Rooyen1635320035102
4Josh Jamieson885263552899
5Dale Stock370030322587
6Dillon Simpson191292902482
7Jacques PieterseC1612327029079
8Michael Reece Swan590030503267
9Max Jordaan217000353065
10Reinier SwanepoelC3955500010

Proudly Sponsored by Tavcor