Enduro Club Open

PosNAMEMakeBike#27-Apr08-JunTotal
1Sidney Strydom291323567
2Juan Van Rooyen16353267
3Michael Swanepoel2302858
4Jacques PieterseC16153742
5Josh Jamieson8852631
6Michael Reece Swan5903030
7Dillon Simpson1912929
8Reinier SwanepoelC3955510

Proudly Sponsored by Tavcor