Enduro Club Masters

PosNAMEMakeBike#27-Apr08-Jun27-JulTotal
1Darren BishopR189353535105
2Brad CochraineC60132303294
3Knapie SwanepoelC44730322587
4Vaughan SmithC4915292963
5Lance Williams21552833
6Frederik EijbersC46752631
7Jacques LandmanC5003030
8Shaun GroblerC8042727
9Jacques TheronE33955

Proudly Sponsored by Tavcor