Enduro Club Masters

PosNAMEMakeBike#27-Apr08-Jun27-Jul24-AugTotal
1Darren BishopR18935353532137
2Knapie SwanepoelC44730322530117
3Brad CochraineC601323032094
4Vaughan SmithC491529292891
5Shaun GroblerC80400273562
6Lance Williams21550282962
7Frederik EijbersC4675026031
8Jacques LandmanC5000030030
9Jacques TheronE33950005

Proudly Sponsored by Tavcor