Enduro Club Masters

PosNAMEMakeBike#27-Apr08-Jun27-Jul24-Aug05-OctTotal
1Darren BishopR1893535353235172
2Knapie SwanepoelC4473032253030147
3Vaughan SmithC491529292823114
4Brad CochraineC6013230320094
5Shaun GroblerC8040027353294
6Lance Williams2155028292486
7Frederik EijbersC46750260031
8Jacques LandmanC50000300030
9JJ Jacobsx00002828
10Paul Venterxx00002626
11Terry Rangerxxx00002525
12Jacques TheronE339500005

Proudly Sponsored by Tavcor