65cc 85cc Support

PositionName & SurnameBike No9th Feb06-Apr22-Jun13-Jul31-AugTotal
1Declan Gouws164464197559261
2Caden WeiseC6500440094
3Ruan Olivier38502500075
4Surge Dickson507200072
5Coby Korte21100006969
6Luke KrullC44900006969
7Matthew Buys10200006161
8Danyll Thijssen Brunette7300500050
9Jayden Polglase9800400040