65cc 85cc Support

PositionName & SurnameBike No9th Feb6-Apr22-Jun13-JulTotal
1Declan Gouws1644641975202
2Caden WeiseC650044094
3Ruan Olivier3850250075
4Surge Dickson50720072
5Danyll Thijssen Brunette730050050
6Jayden Polglase980040040