65cc 85cc Support

PositionName & SurnameBike No9th Feb06-Apr22-Jun13-Jul31-Aug28-SepTotal
1Declan Gouws16446419755959320
2Coby Korte21100006972141
3Luke KrullC44900006969138
4Caden WeiseC65004400094
5Ruan Olivier385025000075
6Surge Dickson5072000072
7Matthew Buys102000061061
8Jayden Polglase980040002060
9Skyla Basson123000005656
10Danyll Thijssen Brunette73005000050