50cc Support (Peewee class)

PositionName & SurnameBike No09-Feb06-Apr22-Jun13-Jul31-Aug28-SepTotal
1Kendra Krull72395135755860318
2Seth van Vuuren340514505970225
3Thomas Lennie52069470750191
4Troy van Vuuren43059006666191
5Craig Benn40142720000114
6Kaylin Oosthuizen912258000080
7Colty Polglase250036003773
8Lia Pretorius267000660066
9Seth Carver100000006161
10Cailyn van Rooyen4051000051
11Kyle Pienaar15500000050
12Taylor Anne van Rooyen3045000045