50cc Support (Peewee class)

PositionName & SurnameBike No9-Feb6-Apr22-Jun13-JulTotal
1Kendra Krull7239513575200
2Thomas Lennie52069470116
3Craig Benn401427200114
4Seth van Vuuren3405145096
5Kaylin Oosthuizen9122580080
6Lia Pretorius2670006666
7Troy van Vuuren430590059
8Cailyn van Rooyen40510051
9Kyle Pienaar155000050
10Taylor Anne van Rooyen30450045
11Ruan Plekker430037037
12Colty Polglase250036036