50cc Support (Peewee class)

PositionName & SurnameBike No09-Feb06-Apr22-Jun13-Jul31-AugTotal
1Kendra Krull723951357558258
2Thomas Lennie5206947075191
3Seth van Vuuren3405145059155
4Troy van Vuuren430590066125
5Craig Benn401427200114
6Kaylin Oosthuizen9122580080
7Lia Pretorius2670006666
8Cailyn van Rooyen40510051
9Kyle Pienaar155000050
10Taylor Anne van Rooyen30450045
11Ruan Plekker430037037
12Colty Polglase250036036